To sell a vending machine business, document 12 to 24 months of verifiable sales, value the route on a multiple of seller's discretionary earnings (SDE), confirm that every location contract can be assigned to a buyer, then close through an asset purchase agreement with a planned handover of keys, card readers and host relationships.

This guide shows US operators how to choose between selling one machine location and selling the entire route, what routes actually sell for (BizBuySell's 2021–2025 data puts the median at 2.15 times SDE), what buyers check, how contracts and taxes work, and the closing-day steps that protect your price.

Sell One Location or the Whole Route?

Sell a single machine location when you want to trim a weak or distant stop and keep operating; sell the entire route when you want to leave the business and turn years of placements into one payout. The two deals are priced differently. A single location is an asset sale, valued on the machine plus a few months of its profit. A whole route is the sale of a going concern, valued on a multiple of the yearly earnings it produces for an owner.

The choice usually comes down to route density and your own plans. A stop that sits well outside your service cluster can cost more in drive time and fuel than it returns, so selling it to a nearby operator often raises your profit per hour even though revenue drops. A full exit makes sense when you are retiring, moving, reinvesting in a different format, or have reached the size where the next step means hiring drivers and renting warehouse space you would rather not manage. Mixing the two is common too: sell the bottom performers first, then sell a tighter, more profitable core route later at a better multiple.

Comparison chart of selling a single vending machine location versus selling an entire vending route, covering valuation method, deal speed and due diligence
Factor Single machine + location Entire vending route
What you sell One machine and its placement agreement All machines, contracts, records, supplier terms, telemetry accounts and goodwill
How it is priced Machine's used-market value plus 3–6 months of the location's net profit Multiple of SDE (BizBuySell median 2.15x), plus inventory at cost
Typical buyer New operators, neighboring operators Established operators, first-time owners using financing, regional companies
Paperwork Bill of sale and a contract assignment or new host agreement Asset purchase agreement, price allocation (IRS Form 8594), non-compete, transition terms
Due diligence Recent sales for that machine, machine condition, host approval Two to three years of financials, machine-level sales exports, every contract, maintenance logs
Effect on you Keep operating with a denser, leaner route Full exit with a transition period

Selling the whole route

  • Highest total price, because the buyer pays for proven cash flow and relationships, not just equipment
  • One buyer, one closing, one transition
  • Lets you capture goodwill built over years of service

Selling single locations

  • Lower total return than selling the same machines as an operating business
  • Each sale needs its own host approval and handover
  • Selling only your best stops can leave the rest of the route harder to sell later

When Should You Start Planning Your Exit?

Start planning your exit 12 to 24 months before you want to sell, because the things that raise a route's price take time to fix. Buyers pay for demonstrated stability: consistent profit, written contracts with time left on them, and clean sales records. None of those can be produced in the month before listing. An operator who treats every placement agreement, bank statement and service log as something a future buyer will read builds a more sellable business than one who runs the same route purely for monthly cash flow.

Early planning also widens your options. Besides an outright sale, owners can sell part of the route, transfer the business to a family member or employee over time, or take on a partner who buys in gradually. Each path needs the same groundwork: an honest look at machine performance, your market position and your finances, plus a plan for any debts. Equipment loans, leases and liens either get paid off at closing or factored into the price, so list them now. If your books mix personal and business spending, separate them at least a full year before a sale so the buyer sees clean numbers. If you still operate as a sole proprietor, ask whether forming an LLC for your vending business would simplify the records and liability picture before you sell.

A business appraiser or a CPA who handles small business sales can give you an objective starting value. Even a rough number tells you whether the route as it stands meets your goal or whether another year of cleanup and growth would pay off. Knowing how profitable vending machines are at your best and worst stops is the raw material for that number.

How Much Is a Vending Route Worth?

A vending route is usually worth about two times its seller's discretionary earnings, plus the cost of unexpired inventory. BizBuySell's benchmark for vending businesses sold and reported on its marketplace from 2021 to 2025 shows a median earnings multiple of 2.15, an average of 2.35, and a middle range (lower to upper quartile) of 1.80 to 2.62. The median sold business had $71,000 in revenue, $39,601 in SDE and a sale price of $83,500.

What SDE is and what you can add back

Seller's discretionary earnings is the total yearly benefit one full-time owner takes from the business. Start with net profit before income tax, then add back the owner's own salary or draws, depreciation and amortization, interest on business debt, personal expenses run through the business, and true one-time costs such as a compressor replacement or a lawsuit. Every add-back needs proof, such as a receipt, a loan statement or a depreciation schedule. Buyers price on SDE rather than revenue because it shows what they would earn if they ran the route themselves, and lenders use it to check whether the route can cover loan payments.

What multiple buyers pay

The multiple moves with size, margin and how much of the work depends on you. According to BizBuySell, higher-volume routes with consistent margins, growth potential, low owner involvement and seller financing tend to sell at or above the upper quartile, while thin-margin, owner-dependent routes facing heavy competition sell at or below the lower quartile. It also notes that routes with sales above roughly $130,000 a year may sell for more than 2.5 times earnings, while routes under about $50,000 sell closer to 1.8, partly because larger routes leave buyers more room to cover debt payments.

BizBuySell vending benchmark (sold, 2021–2025) Lower quartile Median Average Upper quartile
Earnings (SDE) multiple 1.80 2.15 2.35 2.62
Revenue multiple 0.88 1.11 1.16 1.33
Discretionary earnings $15,275 $39,601 $50,512 $61,138
Revenue $26,444 $71,000 $118,417 $131,500

Two cautions apply. Listing multiples are not sale multiples: BizBuySell's asking-price median is 1.74 times earnings and the average sale-to-ask ratio is 0.93, so expect negotiation. And the benchmark does not say how inventory is handled, so agree with your buyer whether stock is included in the price or paid for separately.

A worked example

Suppose your tax return shows $28,000 of net profit. You add back $6,000 of depreciation, $2,500 of interest on the van loan, $1,200 of personal phone and vehicle costs paid by the business, and a one-time $1,800 compressor replacement. Your SDE is $39,500. At the lower quartile (1.80) the route is worth about $71,100; at the median (2.15) about $84,900; at the upper quartile (2.62) about $103,500. Unexpired inventory, counted at cost, is added on top. The spread between those numbers is more than $32,000, which is why the preparation steps later in this guide matter.

Diagram showing how seller's discretionary earnings multiplied by a route multiple sets the sale price of a vending route

Asset-based and comparable-sale methods

An asset-based value prices the route on the depreciated worth of the machines and vehicles and gives little or no credit for locations or earnings history. It produces a lower number for any route with performing stops, so it mainly applies to distressed sales or routes whose placements are short-term or undocumented. A comparable-sale value uses recent prices for similar machines or locations and works best for single machines and small lots. If a buyer offers an asset-based price for a profitable route, the usual cause is weak records or weak contracts, and both can be fixed before you relist.

How to Price a Single Machine Location

Price a single machine location by adding the machine's used-market value to three to six months of that location's net profit. A full SDE multiple does not apply because the buyer is taking on one asset and one host relationship, not a business with systems and staff.

When selling one location makes sense

Selling one stop works when it is a geographic outlier that burns drive time, when you want to free capital to move a machine into a busier venue, when a host asks for service or products your operation cannot support (a micro market, say, or daily fresh food), or when you are pruning the lowest-producing machines so you can focus on your best accounts. If outliers are the problem, compare the location's profit with the drive time it costs; your restock schedule and route plan will show which stops are worth keeping.

The pricing formula

First, set the machine's fair market value as if it had no location: model, age, condition, bill validator, card reader and refrigeration all matter. Our guide to buying used vending machines covers what a buyer will inspect. Second, work out the location's net profit from the last six months of card processor reports and cash collection records: gross sales minus product cost, card fees and the location commission. Third, add a location premium of three to six months of that net profit. Use six months for a strong stop on a written multi-year contract and three months (or less) for a month-to-month or verbal placement.

Example: A combo machine worth $3,000 on the used market that nets $300 a month at its location prices at $3,900 with a three-month premium or $4,800 with a six-month premium. If the host only has a verbal agreement, the buyer carries more risk, so start near the low end.

Who buys single locations

Two groups buy single stops. New operators like them because they skip the cold-calling stage of finding and pitching a location and start with proven sales. Neighboring operators who already service the area like them because one more stop on an existing run adds revenue with almost no extra drive time. That second group is often the fastest buyer, so tell the operators you see on your routes that the stop is available.

How to Raise Your Sale Price Before You List

The fastest ways to raise your sale price are to make revenue verifiable, lock in location contracts, and show that the machines will not need replacing soon. Each one lowers the buyer's risk, and lower risk is what moves a route from the lower quartile toward the upper one.

Verifiable sales

Card processor statements, telemetry exports and DEX audits that tie to bank deposits. Unproven cash income gets little or no credit.

Contract term left

Written agreements with two or more years remaining and clear assignment language beat month-to-month handshakes.

Machine age and condition

Current card readers, working refrigeration and documented service history reduce the repair budget a buyer subtracts.

Route density

Tight clusters with short drive times between stops mean more profit per service hour for the next owner.

Clean books

Separate business accounts and documented add-backs make SDE easy to confirm.

Low owner dependence

Written routines, a driver who knows the route and supplier accounts in the business's name.

Payment data matters more every year. Cantaloupe's 2026 micropayment report found that 78% of vending sales were cashless in 2025, up from 73% the year before, and BizBuySell notes that cash collection is becoming less common as machines move to card and phone payments. That shift helps sellers: card sales are recorded by a third party, so a buyer can check them directly. If some machines still take only cash, add cashless payment systems well before the sale so the buyer sees a year of card history, not a promise.

Telemetry closes the remaining gap. Machine-level sales, stock and fault data from remote monitoring let a buyer see which machines carry the route and which do not. VMFS Cloud works with every VMFS machine, with plans starting at $7.99 per machine per month, and every report exports in one click, which makes building a due diligence package far easier.

Contracts and condition are the other two levers. Renewing agreements before you list is one of the highest-value moves a seller can make; our guide to renewing location contracts covers how to approach hosts. Keep up your maintenance schedule in the final year too. Skipping service to boost reported profit tends to backfire, because worn refrigeration and service gaps show up in the buyer's inspection and come straight off the offer.

Build a route buyers can verify

VMFS Cloud records sales, stock and faults for every machine and exports clean reports for your buyer and your accountant.

See VMFS Cloud plans

What Buyers Check in Due Diligence

Buyers check three things in due diligence: whether the earnings are real, whether the locations will stay, and what the equipment will cost them soon. A serious buyer starts with the contracts, because a route with strong history but only months left on its site agreements is riskier than the sales numbers suggest. They then match your profit and loss statements to bank deposits and card settlements, and inspect the machines.

Put the package together before you approach anyone. A disorganized seller looks like a disorganized business, whatever the numbers say. Aim to cover two to three years of financials and at least 12 to 24 months of machine-level sales data.

Document Period What the buyer uses it for
Profit and loss statements and tax returns 2–3 years Confirms SDE and the trend
Bank statements 2–3 years Ties reported revenue to deposits
Card processor settlement reports 12–24 months Third-party proof of card sales by machine
Telemetry and DEX audit exports 12–24 months Machine-level sales, cash vs. card, door openings, vend counts
Wholesale purchase receipts 12 months Proves product cost and gross margin
Every placement agreement Current Term left, commission, exclusivity, assignment clause
Machine list with serial numbers Current Model, age, payment hardware, condition
Maintenance and repair logs 2 years Prices upcoming repairs and replacements
Permits, licenses and insurance Current Confirms the route operates legally and what must be reissued

DEX data deserves special attention. The DEX (data exchange) audit the machine controller generates records cash inserted, card sales, vend counts and door openings, so a buyer can check that cash collections match the machine's own count. Permits and insurance usually do not transfer automatically; the buyer will need their own license where your city or state requires one, and their own vending machine insurance from the day they take over.

How Location Contracts Transfer to a Buyer

A location contract transfers to a buyer only if its assignment clause allows it, or if the host signs off on the change. Read every agreement before you list. Contracts that say they can be assigned to a successor on written notice can move straight to the buyer. Contracts that require the host's consent, or that say nothing, need a meeting with the property manager and a signed assignment or a new agreement before closing.

A non-assignable contract can wipe out a location's value the moment ownership changes, so this step decides the price as much as the sales history does. Transferring machines without telling the host is the most damaging shortcut: hosts who find a stranger servicing their machine often end the arrangement, leaving the buyer with an unplaced machine and both parties with a dispute. Introduce the buyer in person, frame the change around continued service, and confirm commission terms in writing.

Month-to-month and verbal placements can still be sold, but at a discount, and only after the host confirms they will keep the machine. If several of your stops fall into this group, put them on paper now using a standard vending machine contract template with a clear assignment clause, a defined term and an agreed commission. Written agreements with two or more years left are worth more to buyers than identical locations on informal terms. For contract or entity questions in your state, our sister site VAdviced focuses on vending legal setup and compliance.

How to Sell a Vending Machine Business Step by Step

The sale follows six steps: audit your records, set a defensible price, find buyers, negotiate a letter of intent, sign an asset purchase agreement, and hand over the route. Most of the work sits in the first two steps, and skipping them is what drags deals out.

Roadmap of the steps to sell a vending machine business, from telemetry and financial audit to contract assignment, asset appraisal, purchase agreement and handover

1. Audit your records

Export 12 to 24 months of card settlement and telemetry reports, download DEX data so cash collections can be checked against card volume, and reconcile wholesale receipts with sales to prove your margins. Fix gaps now. A month with no records raises more questions than a weak month with complete ones.

2. Set a defensible price

Calculate SDE with documented add-backs, pick a multiple that fits your size and risk profile, and test it against the BizBuySell quartiles. A broker or CPA who handles small business sales can benchmark you against recent comparable deals, which gives you a number you can defend rather than one taken from general industry rules.

3. Find the right buyers

The common buyer groups are existing operators looking to expand, first-time buyers who want an established cash-flowing business, and sometimes the hosts themselves or a larger regional company. BizBuySell links vending's short time on market (a median of 64 days) to the fact that routes often trade between existing operators, so start with the operators in your area. Business-for-sale marketplaces reach first-time buyers; anyone serious should sign a non-disclosure agreement before seeing location names or financials. Keep the sale quiet until you are close to a deal, so hosts and any drivers are not unsettled.

A broker adds reach, screening and negotiation, at a price. BizQuest reports that brokers selling businesses of $1 million or less charge commissions of 8% to 15%, most often 10%, and that minimum fees typically run $10,000 to $25,000. On a route near the $83,500 median, a $10,000 minimum is about 12% of the price, so many small-route owners sell direct and pay a lawyer and CPA instead.

4. Agree on terms and buyer financing

Before due diligence starts, put price, what is included, the inventory method, the transition period and the target closing date into a letter of intent. Ask early how the buyer will pay. The SBA's 7(a) program lists changes of ownership as an eligible use, with a maximum loan of $5 million, and lenders will review your records closely. Many small routes close with part of the price as seller financing, where the buyer pays you over time; BizBuySell counts seller financing among the factors linked to higher multiples. Buyers coming from other industries can also read our guide to buying a vending route to understand what they are taking on.

5. Sign the asset purchase agreement

If you operate as a sole proprietor you are selling assets by definition. If you own an LLC or corporation you could sell the entity instead, but buyers usually prefer to buy the assets so they do not inherit the company's past liabilities. Either way, the deal is documented in a purchase agreement, which the next section covers.

6. Close and hand over

Closing covers the final inventory count, the cash pull, key or lock changes, card reader transfers and host introductions. The checklist further down lists each step.

Deal Structure: Purchase Agreement, Non-Compete and Taxes

The asset purchase agreement sets out exactly what is sold, how the price is split across assets, what you promise not to do afterward, and how you will help the buyer take over. For tax purposes, the IRS treats a lump-sum sale of a business as a sale of each individual asset, not one asset, so the price allocation affects what both sides owe.

Price allocation and Form 8594

IRS Publication 544 requires the buyer and seller to use the residual method: the price is allocated through seven asset classes in order, no class except goodwill can receive more than its fair market value, and whatever is left goes to goodwill and going concern value. Both parties report the allocation on IRS Form 8594, generally attached to their federal returns for the year of the sale. The buyer and seller can agree on the allocation in writing, and that agreement binds both unless the IRS finds the amounts inappropriate, so settle it in the APA rather than after closing.

IRS asset class What it covers in a vending sale Why it matters
Class IV Inventory: unexpired product in machines and storage Usually priced at your cost; gain can't be reported on the installment method
Class V Machines, card readers, vehicles, equipment, fixtures Gain up to depreciation already taken is ordinary income (section 1245)
Class VI Section 197 intangibles other than goodwill, such as customer-based intangibles, business records and a covenant not to compete Allocated before goodwill, up to fair market value
Class VII Goodwill and going concern value Receives whatever price is left over

Depreciation recapture is the item that most surprises vending sellers. Machines are often written off quickly, so their tax basis can be close to zero, and Publication 544 treats gain on this kind of property as ordinary income up to the depreciation allowed or allowable. Our overview of vending business taxes explains how that depreciation was taken in the first place.

Seller financing and the installment method

If the buyer pays you over time, the IRS treats it as an installment sale, which lets you report gain as payments arrive. There are limits: IRS Topic 705 says the installment method can't be used for gain on inventory, and any depreciation recapture must be reported in the year of the sale even if you have not been paid yet. Plan cash for that tax bill, and secure the note with the route's equipment.

Non-compete and other key clauses

A non-compete keeps you from placing competing machines near the route you just sold, and buyers expect one. Define a radius and a term, such as 15 miles for three years, scaled to the route's footprint. Enforceability is set by state law, so have your attorney check yours. California, for example, which restricts most non-competes, still allows a seller of a business's goodwill to agree not to compete within a specified area under Business and Professions Code section 16601. The APA should also set the date card readers move to the buyer's merchant account, the transition support you will provide, how inventory is counted, which debts are paid off at closing, and what you warrant about the machines and records. Have a business attorney and CPA review it before you sign.

Closing Day and Handover Checklist

A clean handover moves cash, keys, payment hardware and host relationships to the buyer on the same day, so no revenue is lost and nothing is disputed later. Agree on the sequence in the APA and walk through it together.

  1. Count inventory 24 to 48 hours before closing. Count unexpired, saleable stock together and value it at landed wholesale cost (purchase price plus shipping), not retail vending prices.
  2. Record serial numbers and condition. List every machine, coin mechanism, bill validator and card reader in the closing documents.
  3. Do a final cash pull together. On the morning of the transfer, empty coin and bill boxes with the buyer and write the meter counts on the closing document.
  4. Transfer card readers and telemetry. Submit device transfer requests to your payment processor and telemetry provider so settlements go to the buyer's account from the closing date.
  5. Hand over or change keys. Give the buyer every key or swap lock cylinders to their keying system.
  6. Introduce the buyer to every host. Visit key accounts together, confirm contacts and commission terms, and leave written assignment confirmations on file.
  7. Deliver the transition support. This might be one to two weeks of ride-alongs followed by phone support for 30 to 60 days, covering service routines, suppliers, common faults and host preferences.

Transition support is a common deal term because it lowers the buyer's biggest worry, losing hosts after the change. The length depends on the route's complexity and the buyer's experience, from a few weeks for an existing operator to several months for a first-time owner. If you employ a route driver who is staying on, include them in the handover.

Mistakes That Lower Your Sale Price

The mistakes that cost sellers the most are the ones that make earnings or locations look uncertain, because buyers turn uncertainty into a lower offer rather than giving the seller the benefit of the doubt.

  • Letting contracts lapse to month-to-month. Identical locations on informal terms look far riskier than ones with years left on written agreements.
  • Selling without host approval. It can lead to immediate termination and a dispute over the purchase contract.
  • Mixing personal and business money. Combined accounts and undocumented spending make SDE hard to confirm.
  • Asking buyers to pay for unrecorded cash. Income that is not in DEX logs, deposits or tax returns damages trust and lowers offers.
  • Deferring maintenance in the final year. Service gaps show up in the inspection and are subtracted from the price.
  • Overpricing old machines. Value older single-coil or cash-only machines at secondary-market prices, not at the price of new equipment.
  • Leaving out the non-compete. Buyers will worry you might place machines down the street, and negotiations stall.
  • Forgetting the tax bill. Depreciation recapture can be due in the year of the sale even when the buyer pays over time.

Most of these can be avoided by running the business as if a buyer were already watching, which is good practice even if you never sell. Reviewing your figures regularly, as in our guide to how to use real numbers to scale smarter, keeps the records a buyer will want in order.

What to Do After the Sale

After the sale, most operators either retire from vending or reinvest part of the proceeds in a smaller, more modern route. If you sold a route of older, cash-heavy machines, a fresh start with card-ready, cloud-connected equipment and a few high-traffic placements can return more per hour than the route you sold. Weigh reinvesting profit versus taking income out before you commit the proceeds, and keep the non-compete radius in mind when choosing new locations.

If you sold a single outlier stop, the cash can go straight into a better placement. Reliable formats for busy sites include combo vending machines for snacks and drinks in one footprint, and AI grab-and-go vending machines for fresh food and higher tickets. New VMFS vending machines start at $1,900 for the Countertop Snack Vending Machine, and in-stock machines ship in 7 to 10 days. When you are ready for new stops, our list of the best vending locations is a good starting point.

Reinvest in machines that ship now

Browse in-stock VMFS machines ready for your next locations, with card readers and cloud reporting built in.

Shop ready-to-ship machines

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a vending route worth?+

Most vending routes sell for about two times seller's discretionary earnings (SDE). BizBuySell's 2021–2025 data on sold vending businesses shows a median multiple of 2.15 times SDE, with the middle half of deals between 1.80 and 2.62, and a median sale price of $83,500. Larger routes with steady margins and written location contracts tend to land at the top of that range.

What is seller's discretionary earnings (SDE)?+

SDE is the total yearly benefit one owner-operator takes from the business. Start with net profit before tax, then add back the owner's own pay, depreciation, interest and one-time or personal expenses run through the business. Buyers multiply SDE, not revenue, because it shows what they could earn by running the route themselves.

How do I price a single vending machine location?+

Add the machine's used-market value to three to six months of the location's net profit. A machine worth $3,000 that nets $300 a month would be priced between $3,900 and $4,800. Use the higher end for a written, multi-year contract and the lower end for a month-to-month spot.

Can I sell a vending location without a written contract?+

Yes, but a verbal or month-to-month placement is worth less because the host can end it at any time. Expect a smaller location premium, and introduce the buyer to the property manager before closing so the host confirms they will keep the machine.

How long does it take to sell a vending route?+

Once listed, a vending route often sells in about two months. BizBuySell reports a median of 64 days on the market for vending businesses sold from 2021 to 2025, partly because routes often change hands between existing operators. Add time for due diligence, contract assignments and closing, and start preparing your records 12 to 24 months earlier.

Should inventory be included in the route's sale price?+

Sell unexpired inventory with the route but price it separately from the SDE multiple. Count it together with the buyer a day or two before closing and value it at your landed wholesale cost, not at vending prices. It is also listed as its own asset class when you and the buyer allocate the price for tax purposes.

Do I need a business broker to sell a vending route?+

Not always. Brokers selling businesses under $1 million commonly charge around 10% of the sale price, often with a minimum fee of $10,000 or more, which is a large share of a typical vending route. Many small routes sell directly to nearby operators; larger routes, or owners who need confidentiality and a wide buyer pool, benefit more from a broker.

Who buys vending routes?+

The usual buyers are existing operators adding density to their own routes, first-time buyers who want cash flow from day one, and occasionally the host property or a larger regional company. Single locations appeal most to new operators and neighboring operators, while whole routes attract experienced operators and buyers using SBA or seller financing.

Do cashless or AI vending machines raise a route's sale price?+

They help mainly by making revenue easier to prove. Card and telemetry records give a buyer independent evidence of sales, and Cantaloupe reports that 78% of vending sales were cashless in 2025. Newer machines also mean less near-term replacement spending, which buyers otherwise subtract from their offer.

What taxes do I pay when I sell my vending business?+

The sale is taxed asset by asset, not as one item. You and the buyer allocate the price across asset classes under the IRS residual method and both report it on Form 8594, and gain on machines up to the depreciation you already took is taxed as ordinary income. Have a CPA model the allocation before you sign.

Sources

  1. BizBuySell — Vending Machine Business Valuation Benchmarks (sold businesses, 2021–2025)
  2. BizQuest — Business Broker and M&A Advisory Fees
  3. IRS — Publication 544, Sales and Other Dispositions of Assets (Sale of a Business; Section 1245 Property)
  4. IRS — About Form 8594, Asset Acquisition Statement Under Section 1060
  5. IRS — Topic No. 705, Installment Sales
  6. U.S. Small Business Administration — 7(a) Loans
  7. California Business and Professions Code §16601 (via Justia)
  8. Cantaloupe — 2026 Micropayment Trends Report
  9. VMFS USA — VMFS Cloud plans, shipping information and active product pricing

Contact Us

This site is protected by hCaptcha and the hCaptcha Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Featured Collections

side pose of VMFS USA smart combo vending machine

All products

Check out all our machines